View photo 1/36 of house in Beekdaelen
1 / 36

Family home in Beekdaelen with 5 rooms

€ 1.475,00 / month
Status
Available
Property type
House
Floor area
110 m2
Number of rooms
5

Location

Municipality
Oirsbeek
Place of residence
Beekdaelen
Postcode
6438JE
Street
Premium

Costs

Rent price
€ 1.475,00 per month
Previous rent
-
Deposit
€ 0,00
Price per m2
€ 13,41
Guarantee
While we conduct rigorous checks, we cannot fully guarantee that the property is still available through the landlord or estate agent. It is also possible that they may charge additional fees.

Areas and volume

Interior
Bare
Floor area
110 m2

Layout

Rooms
5
Bedrooms
-
Bathrooms
-

Map

Map