View photo 1/26 of apartment in Laren
1 / 26

Apartment in Laren with 4 rooms

€ 2.050,00 / month
Status
Available
Property type
Apartment
Floor area
176 m2
Number of rooms
4

Location

Municipality
Laren
Place of residence
Laren
Postcode
7245PR
Street
Premium

Costs

Rent price
€ 2.050,00 per month
Previous rent
-
Deposit
€ 2.050,00
Price per m2
€ 11,65
Guarantee
While we conduct rigorous checks, we cannot fully guarantee that the property is still available through the landlord or estate agent. It is also possible that they may charge additional fees.

Areas and volume

Interior
Bare
Floor area
176 m2
Volume
753 m3

Layout

Rooms
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1

Amenities

Garden Storage space Open-plan kitchen

Map

Map