View photo 1/6 of studio in Oss
1 / 6

Studio in Oss with 2 rooms

€ 1.007,00 / month
Status
Available
Property type
Studio
Floor area
37 m2
Number of rooms
2

Location

Municipality
Oss
Place of residence
Oss
Postcode
5344LD
Street
Premium

Costs

Rent price
€ 1.007,00 per month
Previous rent
-
Deposit
€ 0,00
Price per m2
€ 27,22
Guarantee
While we conduct rigorous checks, we cannot fully guarantee that the property is still available through the landlord or estate agent. It is also possible that they may charge additional fees.

Areas and volume

Interior
Bare
Floor area
37 m2

Layout

Rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1

Amenities

Storage space

Map

Map